TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
3LAU
4B
Above And Beyond
Adventure Club
Aeroplane
Afrojack
Afrolicious
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Aly & Fila
Andreas Moss
Andrew Bayer
Anja Schneider
Antiserum
Argonaut & Wasp
Arius
Armin Van Buuren
Armnhmr
Autograf
Bass Physics
Bassjackers
Bassnectar NYE 360
Bassnectar, The Glitch Mob & Dead Prez
Bear Grillz
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Moth Super Rainbow & The Stargazer Lilies
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Bleep Bloop
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Bonnie X Clyde
Bonobo
Bonobo (DJ Set)
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox
Boombox Cartel
Boombox Cartel - 2 Day Pass
Borgeous
Borgore
Boys Noize
Breakbot
Bryan Kasenic & Eric Cloutier
Carl Craig
Cassy & Navbox
Chanti Darling
Cheat Codes
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chus & Ceballos
Circles Around the Sun
Claptone
Claude VonStroke
Clayton Mistler
CloZee
Crankdat
Crooked Colours
Culture Wars
Dan Terminus
Dance With The Dead
Darius
Dash Berlin
Decadence 2018
Decadence Arizona - 2 Day Pass
Decadence Arizona - Monday Admission
Decadence Arizona - Sunday Admission
Denis Sulta
Deorro
Desert Dwellers
Desert Dwellers, Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Destructo
Dillon Francis
Diplo
Dirt Monkey
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
Dirty Audio
Disciple Takeover
Disco of the Dead
DJ Beatbreaker
DJ Bobo
DJ Dan
DJ Dynamiq
DJ Hell & Massimiliano Pagliara
DJ Konflikt
DJ Mad Mardigan
DJ Moxie & Martyn
DJ Oberg
DJ Paulo
DJ Pauly D
DJ Seinfeld
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-Mark
DJ Snake
DJ Tiesto
DJ Trashy
DMVU & Of The Trees
Dorfex Bos & Mersiv
Dr. Fresch
Drake Nite
DroeLoe
Drumcell
Earth
Earthquake Weather
Ectomorph
Edward & Oskar Offerman
Ekali
Elderbrook
Elephante
Emancipator Ensemble
Eotoween
Eve Minor
Excision
Exmag
Fearhouse: Borgore & Ganja White Night
Figure
Flight Facilities
Flint Eastwood
Freak Dream & Gnawd Paw
Freaky Day: Nghtmre
Funtcase
Future Music from Gleeson, Morrison & Shrieve
G Jones
Galantis
Gary Numan
George Fitzgerald
Ghastly
Ghosts N Wubz: Bear Grillz
Giorgio Moroder
Giraffage & Ryan Hemsworth
Glen Parks
GlowRage
Gone Gone Beyond
Grassfed Disco
Green Velvet
Griz
Gryffin
Habstrakt
Hannah Wants
Hannah Wants & Mina
Heavy Fest: Sullivan King, The Underachievers & I See Stars
Henrik Schwarz
Hercules and Love Affair
HeRobust
Hocico
Hot Dub Time Machine
Humans
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Inna
Inna - Band
J. Wail Live Band
Jakubi
Jantsen
Jauz
Jayceeoh
JMSN
Job Jobse
John Digweed
Jon Hopkins
Julius Jetson
Junkie Kid
Justin Martin
K?D
Kill Frenzy
Klingande
Knower
KSHMR
Kungs
Kygo
Lapalux
Lauv
Lee Burridge
Lemaitre
Levitation Jones & Mystic Grizzly
Lights On the Lawn: Oliver Heldens & Afrojack
Little Dragon
Little Dragon & Masego
Loud Luxury
LSDREAM
LZRD
Mako
Malaa
Mall Grab
Manic Focus
Manic Focus & Russ Liquid
Manila Killa
Maribou State
Marie Davidson
Mark Farina & Jaw Gems
Mark Sixma
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
MattBoyWhite
Medasin
Mexrrissey
Michael Franti and Spearhead & Thievery Corporation
Michael Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Michal Menert
Michal Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Midnight Star & Atlantic Starr
Mija
Mike Swells, Eludis & MFD
Mile High Spirits Block Party: Dillon Francis, Cashmere Cat, Goldfish, Option4 & Toy Box
Minimal Effort
Monsters Ball
Mount Kimbie
Munk
Natasha Kmeto & Small Million
Nekromantix & Messer Chups
Neroz
Nghtmre
Nicola Cruz
Nicole Moudaber
Nina Kraviz
Noel
Odonis Odonis
Official Excision Red Rocks Pre-Party: Dion Timmer
Ohmme
Om Unit
OMD, The Bangles, Bananarama, Rob Base, Tiffany, When in Rome UK & The Flirts (Artist Line-Up Subject to Change)
One Step Beyond
oOoOO x Islamiq Grrrls
Owl City
Paper Diamond
Party Favor
Patrick Topping
Paul Oakenfold
Petit Biscuit
Petre Inspirescu
Phantoms
Pigs On The Wing
Plastician
Pocket Bells
Polo & Pan
Popof
Press Play
Psymbionic & Au5
R3hab
Rebolledo
Rezz
Richy Ahmed
Riot Ten
Riot Ten & Gammer Wooli
RJD2
RL Grime
Robotaki
Roger Sanchez
Roosevelt
Ross From Friends
Rufus Du Sol
Russ Liquid Test
Sam Divine & Jacky
San Holo
San Holo, Slow Magic, Chet Porter, Taska Black & Duskus
Savoir Adore
serpentwithfeet
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shallou
Shallou & Japanese Wallpaper
Shigeto
Shiverz
Shlump
Showtek
Sigala
Sikdope
Siren and The Sea
Skream
Slander
Snails
Snowta NYE Festival - 2 Day Pass
Sofi Tukker
Soohan
Sophie
Sozen
Space Jesus
Space Jesus & Zeke Beats
Space Kadet
Spag Heddy
StayLoose
Steve Aoki
Steve Hauschildt
Steve Hauschildt & Helen Money
Still Corners
STS9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Subtronics
Sullivan King
Sunday Love: Yokoo
TAUK
Tchami
Teddy Rose
The Advent
The Black Madonna
The Blaze
The Boogie Men
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Field - Live
The Glitch Mob
The Hacker & Razzett
The Holdup
The Midnight
The New Division
The New Mastersounds
The Prophet
The Red Baron
The Royal Foundry
The White Panda
The White Party
The Widdler
The Widdler & Goopsteppa
Thievery Corporation
Thriftworks
Tipper
Toadface
Toro y Moi
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Tove Styrke
Tritonal
TroyBoi
Truth - DJ
Truth - DJ & Khiva
Two Friends
Unlimited Gravity
Valentino Khan
Virtual Riot
Walker Lukens
Wax Motif
What So Not
What So Not & Manic Focus
Whethan
Whitebear
Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Wick-It The Instigator
Winter Dance Party
Wolff and Tuba
Worlds Largest Disco
Yak Attack
Yasmine Hamdan
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yellow Dubmarine
Yotto
Yultron
Yung Bae
Zhu
Zimmer
Zomboy